Bookmark and Share

Cook, Beth Ann

From:Ogilville
From District: Southeast
To: Ogilville/Rockford
To District: Southeast
Move on: 7/1/2014

Campbell, Lee H.

From:Elkhart New Hope
From District: North
To: Huntingburg
To District: Southwest
Move on: 7/1/2014

Boles, Howard Eugene

From:Roberts Park
From District: Central
To: Columbus First
To District: Southeast
Move on: 7/1/2014

Scharr, Gary Marvin

From:Columbus First
From District: Southeast
To: District Superintendent
To District: South
Move on: 7/1/2014

Smith, Joseph E.

From:Dunlap
From District: North
To: Fortville (Serving in Retirement)
To District: Central
Move on: 7/1/2014

Charles, Jennifer

From:Shirley-Wilkinson Community
From District: Central
To: Elwood First
To District: North Central
Move on: 7/1/2014

Dare, Christopher Elson

From:Elwood First
From District: North Central
To: Grant Memorial, New England Conference
Move on: 7/1/2014

Dilworth, Brian Keith

From:Alquina
From District: East
To: Shirley-Wilkinson Community
To District: Central
Move on: 7/1/2014

Miller, Kathleen E.

From:Centerville
From District: East
To: Mishawaka Willow Creek
To District: North
Move on: 7/1/2014

Dwyer, James Albert

From:GBGM, Western Jurisdiction (Extension Ministry)
To: Retirement
Move on: 7/1/2014

Brasel, Frank

From:New Appointment
To: Rockville Otterbein/Greencastle Beech Grove
To District: West
Move on: 3/30/2014

Stahlman, Christopher

From:Monticello
From District: Northwest
To: South Whitley
To District: Northeast
Move on: 7/1/2014

Scanlan-Holmes, Andrew

From:New Appointment
To: Roberts Park
To District: Central
Move on: 12/1/2013

Charnstrom, Andrew

From:Brazil Union
From District: West
To: Indianapolis Union Chapel
To District: Central
Move on: 7/1/2014

Tiedeman, Christopher

From:Forest
From District: North Central
To: Door Village
To District: North
Move on: 7/1/2014

Baney, Daniel L.

From:Indiana Professional Psychological Services (Extension Ministry)
To: Extension Ministry (Serving in Retirement)
Move on: 7/1/2014

Hoppus Sr., James E.

From:Underwood New Chapel
From District: South
To: Retirement
Move on: 7/1/2014

Ransford, Donald Eugene

From:Shelburn Ebenezer/Farmersburg
From District: West
To: Retirement
Move on: 7/1/2014

Cole-Hunt, Nancy L.

From:name change from Hunt
To: to Cole-Hunt
Move on: 4/3/2014

Perkins, Renee Kathleen

From:LaFontaine
From District: Northwest
To: No Appointment
Move on: 7/1/2014
Page 1 of 92 Next